april, 2019

27apr3:00 amBISHOP DEMERY’S MINISTRY SCHEDULE

Event Details

Saturday, April 27th @ 3:00 pm

Greater Bibleway Temple

438-42 North 63rd Street

Philadelphia, PA

Elder Carroll W. Gibbs, Sr., Pastor

The Pastor’s Choir will accompany our Pastor along with the Bible Way Church Family.

There will be a bus departing Bible Way Church at 11:30 am.  R/T fare is $22.00.  Please call the church office to reserve a seat @ 202-789-0700.

Time

(Saturday) 3:00 am Eastern Standard Time

Location

Greater Bibleway Temple

438-42 North 63rd Street

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

may, 2021

Filter Events

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

may6:05 ammay9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jun6:05 amjun9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

jul6:05 amjul9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

aug6:05 amaug9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

sep6:05 amsep9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

oct6:05 amoct9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

nov6:05 amnov9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

dec6:05 amdec9:05 amBible Way Church Prayer Line 7 days a week

01may10:00 am11:00 amBWC Abundant Life Drug and Prison Ministry

02may9:30 am10:30 pmVirtual Sunday School

03may7:05 pmFaithful Fellowship Club Teleconference Service

04may6:30 pmVirtual Life Class

05may7:05 pmWilling Workers Fellowship Club Teleconference Service

06may6:30 pmVirtual Throwback Thursdays

08may10:00 am11:00 amBWC Abundant Life Drug and Prison Ministry

09may9:30 am10:30 pmVirtual Sunday School

11may6:30 pmVirtual Life Class

13may6:30 pmVirtual Throwback Thursdays